Difference between revisions of "Credits"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Link adding) |
(Updated Wiki Team) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Phoenix|Phoenix (June 10th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/dir-phoenix-ashes.192345/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Phoenix|Phoenix (June 10th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/dir-phoenix-ashes.192345/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Bonjamon|Bonjamon (November 1st 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/bonjamon.214974/ Forum link] | |[[User:Bonjamon|Bonjamon (November 1st 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/bonjamon.214974/ Forum link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mystix|Mystix (November 2nd 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/mystix.196065/ Forum link] | |[[User:Mystix|Mystix (November 2nd 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/mystix.196065/ Forum link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kyle|Kyle (November 2nd 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/kyle-kamara.218009/ Forum link] | |[[User:Kyle|Kyle (November 2nd 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/kyle-kamara.218009/ Forum link] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">Previous Wiki Editors</div> | <br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">Previous Wiki Editors</div> | ||
| Line 136: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rosaly|Rosaly (August 6th 2023 - May 14th 2024)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/rosaly-mcman.217543/ Forum Link] | |[[Rosaly|Rosaly (August 6th 2023 - May 14th 2024)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/rosaly-mcman.217543/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Stuart|Stuart (April 9th 2023 - October 5th 2025)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/stuart.170905/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Slawek|Slawek (August 19th 2019 - October 5th 2025)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/slawek.185546/ Forum Link] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:43, 9 October 2025
We are currently looking for members of the community to help join our Wiki Team to help expand and improve this community asset. Please notify a Wiki Administrator to register your interest! |
We'd like to thank all of those who have contributed to creating, uploading, editing, maintaining and all round helping with the wiki as a whole. It takes a lot of time to ensure that all the information provided is accurate and its a constant process ensuring that the information available stays relevant and up-to-date as the server keeps on progressing. The least we can do is provide this page as a token of thanks for all who've helped since the first page to the last edit.
So far the Wiki Team have created 177 Pages consisting of 7,931 Edits and have uploaded 807 Files!
RPUK Wiki Administrators
RPUK Wiki Team
Previous Wiki Editors