Difference between revisions of "Credits"
m (Updated Broken Links) |
(Bonzi to Wiki Admin) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
</div><br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki Administrators</div> | </div><br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki Administrators</div> | ||
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;" | {| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;" | ||
|[[Bonzi|Bonzi (April 10th 2023 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/bonzi.208117/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Ciaran|Ciaran (January 19th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/ciaran.150527/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Ciaran|Ciaran (January 19th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/ciaran.150527/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Sciencefreak74|ScienceFreak74 (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/sciencefreak74.187259/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Sciencefreak74|ScienceFreak74 (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/sciencefreak74.187259/ Forum Link] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki Team</div> | <br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki Team</div> | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[User:Aiden|Aiden (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/aiden.172772/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Aiden|Aiden (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/aiden.172772/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Bonjamon|Bonjamon (November 1st 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/bonjamon.214974/ Forum link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Chilli|Chilli (October 27th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/chilli.190951/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Chilli|Chilli (October 27th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/chilli.190951/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Daanv|Daanv (March 2nd 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/daanv.187700/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Duff|Duff (January 2nd 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/duff.216578/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Faheem|Faheem (August 15th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/shadowdirector.192583/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Faheem|Faheem (August 15th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/shadowdirector.192583/ Forum Link] | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[[User:Gordon|Gordon (December 11th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/gordon.165193/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Gordon|Gordon (December 11th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/gordon.165193/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Gordon2|Gordon2 (January 15th 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/gordon2.170230/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Jasondcdyee|Jasondcdyee (April 17th 2021 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/jyeextreme.211133/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Johnathon Reeds|Johnathon Reeds (March 4th 2021 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/johnathon-reeds.195563/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Kyle|Kyle (November 2nd 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/kyle-kamara.218009/ Forum link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mike W|Mike W (April 9th 2023 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/mike.182622/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Mystix|Mystix (November 2nd 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/mystix.196065/ Forum link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Nikolai|Nikolai (October 26th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/nikolai.206988/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Nikolai|Nikolai (October 26th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/nikolai.206988/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Phoenix|Phoenix (June 10th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/dir-phoenix-ashes.192345/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[User:Rio Stokes|Rio Stokes (September 15th 2025 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[User:Silas Green|Silas Green (August 11th 2025 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[User:Slawek|Slawek (August 19th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/slawek.185546/ Forum Link] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">Previous Wiki Editors</div> | <br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">Previous Wiki Editors</div> | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Kseniya|Kseniya (Juli 14th 2020 - June 21st 2022)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/alesia.202020/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Kseniya|Kseniya (Juli 14th 2020 - June 21st 2022)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/alesia.202020/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Alfred|Alfred (June 4th 2020 -]] [[Rosaly|May 14th 2024]])<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/alfredw.186935/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Dexter|Dexter (August 15th 2019 -]] [[Rosaly|May 14th 2024]])<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/dexter.196085/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Gray|Gray (October 27th -]] [[Rosaly|May 14th 2024]])<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/gray.176476/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Jaffa|Jaffa (December 22nd 2018 -]] [[Rosaly|May 14th 2024]])<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/jaffa.186169/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:JasonO|JasonO (April 2nd 2021 -]] [[Rosaly|May 14th 2024]])<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/jason.196725/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Jolly|Jolly (February 6th 2020 -]] [[Rosaly|May 14th 2024]])<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/jolly.186883/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Norman|Norman (April 26th 2020 -]] [[Rosaly|May 14th 2024]])<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/namron.154933/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rosaly|Rosaly (August 6th 2023 - May 14th 2024)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/rosaly-mcman.217543/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Stuart|Stuart (April 9th 2023 - October 5th 2025)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/stuart.170905/ Forum Link] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:15, 17 October 2025
We are currently looking for members of the community to help join our Wiki Team to help expand and improve this community asset. Please notify a Wiki Administrator to register your interest! |
We'd like to thank all of those who have contributed to creating, uploading, editing, maintaining and all round helping with the wiki as a whole. It takes a lot of time to ensure that all the information provided is accurate and its a constant process ensuring that the information available stays relevant and up-to-date as the server keeps on progressing. The least we can do is provide this page as a token of thanks for all who've helped since the first page to the last edit.
So far the Wiki Team have created 177 Pages consisting of 7,931 Edits and have uploaded 807 Files!
RPUK Wiki Administrators
RPUK Wiki Team
Previous Wiki Editors