Difference between revisions of "Template:Los Santos Park Rangers"

From Roleplay UK Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Updated HQ name after astrid told me)
m (Command update)
 
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="infobox"
{| class="infobox"
|+ class="infobox-title"|San Andreas Royal Park Rangers
|+ class="infobox-title"|San Andreas Royal Park Rangers
|colspan="2"|[[File:Park_Ranger_Logo.png|center|top|class=infobox-image|200px]]
|colspan="2"|[[File:Park Ranger Logo 2025.png|thumb]]
|-
|-
| '''Abbreviation'''
| '''Abbreviation'''
| RPR
| SAPR
|-
|-
!colspan="2"|Agency Overview
!colspan="2"|Agency Overview
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
| '''Employees'''
| '''Employees'''
| 20 Approximately
| 30 Approximately
|-
|-
| '''Legal Personality'''
| '''Legal Personality'''
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
| '''Population'''
| '''Population'''
| Around 29 Million
| Around 125,000
|-
|-
!colspan="2"|Structure
!colspan="2"|Structure
Line 42: Line 42:
| Beaver Bush Ranger Station
| Beaver Bush Ranger Station
|-
|-
| '''Agency Executives'''
| '''Ranger Command'''
|  
|  
* Astrid Ryan
* Silas Green
* Jack Johnson
* Lenny Voursanvagen
* Jaxon Edge
* Ethan Walker
|
|
|-
| '''Founder'''
|
* Astrid Belski
(Formerly Astrid Ryan)
|-
|-
!colspan="2"|Facilities
!colspan="2"|Facilities
Line 53: Line 58:
|  
|  
* Beaver Bush Ranger Station
* Beaver Bush Ranger Station
* Paleto Ranger Hut
* Senora Ranger Station
* The Hunting Shack
* Bait N' Tackle Fishing Store
* Bayview Lodge Restaurant
|-
|-
!colspan="2"|Website
!colspan="2"|Website
|-
|-
|colspan="2"|<center>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/topic/137508-san-andreas-royal-park-rangers/ The San Andreas Royal Park Rangers]</center>
|colspan="2"|<center>[https://sites.google.com/view/sa-royal-park-rangers/home?authuser=0/ The San Andreas Royal Park Rangers]</center>
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 17:30, 15 July 2025

San Andreas Royal Park Rangers
Park Ranger Logo 2025.png
Abbreviation SAPR
Agency Overview
Formed August 2021
Employees 30 Approximately
Legal Personality Park Ranger
Jurisdiction
Operations Jurisdiction San Andreas
San Andreas Sat.png
Size 127km2 (49 sq mi)
Population Around 125,000
Structure
Overviewed by
Headquarters Beaver Bush Ranger Station
Ranger Command
  • Silas Green
  • Lenny Voursanvagen
  • Ethan Walker
Founder
  • Astrid Belski

(Formerly Astrid Ryan)

Facilities
  • Beaver Bush Ranger Station
  • Senora Ranger Station
  • The Hunting Shack
  • Bait N' Tackle Fishing Store
  • Bayview Lodge Restaurant
Website
The San Andreas Royal Park Rangers