GTA, Staff Team
97
edits
m (G6 update) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[[File:100px-Assistant Chief Epaulette.png|center|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:100px-Assistant Chief Epaulette.png|center|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|[[File:100px-Chief Epaulette.png|center|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:100px-Chief Epaulette.png|center|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
!Paycheck | |||
|£ | |||
|£ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||