Difference between revisions of "Template:Los Santos Park Rangers"

m
Command update
(V0.2 Removed ranks in the command to make cleaner)
m (Command update)
 
(16 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="infobox"
{| class="infobox"
|+ class="infobox-title"|San Andreas Royal Park Rangers
|+ class="infobox-title"|San Andreas Royal Park Rangers
|colspan="2"|[[File:Park_Ranger_Logo.png|center|top|class=infobox-image|200px]]
|colspan="2"|[[File:Park Ranger Logo 2025.png|thumb]]
|-
|-
| '''Abbreviation'''
| '''Abbreviation'''
| RPR
| SAPR
|-
|-
!colspan="2"|Agency Overview
!colspan="2"|Agency Overview
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
| '''Employees'''
| '''Employees'''
| 20 Approximately
| 30 Approximately
|-
|-
| '''Legal Personality'''
| '''Legal Personality'''
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
| '''Population'''
| '''Population'''
| Around 29 Million
| Around 125,000
|-
|-
!colspan="2"|Structure
!colspan="2"|Structure
Line 40: Line 40:
|-
|-
| '''Headquarters'''
| '''Headquarters'''
| Park Rangers Hut
| Beaver Bush Ranger Station
|-
|-
| '''Agency Executives'''
| '''Ranger Command'''
|  
|  
* Astrid Ryan
* Silas Green
* Jack Johnson
* Lenny Voursanvagen
* Jaxon Edge
* Ethan Walker
|
|
|-
| '''Founder'''
|
* Astrid Belski
(Formerly Astrid Ryan)
|-
|-
!colspan="2"|Facilities
!colspan="2"|Facilities
|-
|-
|  
|  
* Vinewood Hills Ranger Hut
* Beaver Bush Ranger Station
* Paleto Ranger Hut
* Senora Ranger Station
* The Hunting Shack
* Bait N' Tackle Fishing Store
* Bayview Lodge Restaurant
|-
|-
!colspan="2"|Website
!colspan="2"|Website
|-
|-
|colspan="2"|<center>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/topic/137508-san-andreas-royal-park-rangers/ The San Andreas Royal Park Rangers]</center>
|colspan="2"|<center>[https://sites.google.com/view/sa-royal-park-rangers/home?authuser=0/ The San Andreas Royal Park Rangers]</center>
|-
|-
|}
|}
97

edits