Difference between revisions of "Template:GTA Lost MC"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Changed Leader of LostMC) |
(Added VP to template) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| '''President:''' | | '''President:''' | ||
| Mason Ruiz | | Mason Ruiz | ||
|- | |||
| '''Vice President:''' | |||
| Antonio Garcia | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Government Website | !colspan="2"|Government Website | ||
Revision as of 15:48, 8 October 2021
| Abbreviation: | LMC |
| Slogan: | 'Live to Ride' |
| Group overview | |
|---|---|
| Formed: | 1964 - North Vietnam |
| Member Count: | Unknown |
| Overviewed by |
|
| Headquarters: | Unknown |
| President: | Mason Ruiz |
| Vice President: | Antonio Garcia |
| Government Website | |