GTA, Guide Editors, Staff Team, Trusted Members
28
edits
m |
m (Fix formatting & added new wiki members) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Aiden|Aiden (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/aiden.172772/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Aiden|Aiden (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/aiden.172772/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Bonjamon|Bonjamon (November 1st 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/bonjamon.214974/ Forum link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bonzi|Bonzi (April 10th 2023 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/bonzi.208117/ Forum Link] | |[[Bonzi|Bonzi (April 10th 2023 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/bonzi.208117/ Forum Link] | ||
| Line 36: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Johnathon Reeds|Johnathon Reeds (March 4th 2021 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/johnathon-reeds.195563/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Johnathon Reeds|Johnathon Reeds (March 4th 2021 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/johnathon-reeds.195563/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Kyle|Kyle (November 2nd 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/kyle-kamara.218009/ Forum link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mike W|Mike W (April 9th 2023 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/mike.182622/ Forum Link] | |[[Mike W|Mike W (April 9th 2023 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/mike.182622/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Mystix|Mystix (November 2nd 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/mystix.196065/ Forum link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Nikolai|Nikolai (October 26th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/nikolai.206988/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Nikolai|Nikolai (October 26th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/nikolai.206988/ Forum Link] | ||
| Line 43: | Line 49: | ||
|[[User:Phoenix|Phoenix (June 10th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/dir-phoenix-ashes.192345/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Phoenix|Phoenix (June 10th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/dir-phoenix-ashes.192345/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Rio Stokes|Rio Stokes (September 15th 2025 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Silas Green|Silas Green (August 11th 2025 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Slawek|Slawek (August 19th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/slawek.185546/ Forum Link] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">Previous Wiki Editors</div> | <br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">Previous Wiki Editors</div> | ||
| Line 134: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Stuart|Stuart (April 9th 2023 - October 5th 2025)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/stuart.170905/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Stuart|Stuart (April 9th 2023 - October 5th 2025)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/stuart.170905/ Forum Link] | ||
|} | |} | ||