Difference between revisions of "Template:GTA Lost MC"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(.) |
(added Live to Ride) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''Abbreviation:''' | | '''Abbreviation:''' | ||
| LMC | | LMC | ||
|- | |||
| '''Slogan:''' | |||
| 'Live to Ride' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Group overview | !colspan="2"|Group overview | ||
Revision as of 14:44, 6 June 2020
| Abbreviation: | LMC |
| Slogan: | 'Live to Ride' |
| Group overview | |
|---|---|
| Formed: | 1964 - North Vietnam |
| Member Count: | Unknown |
| Overviewed by |
|
| Headquarters: | Unknown |
| President: | John Pope |
| Government Website | |