Difference between revisions of "Template:GTA Fire Service Info"

From Roleplay UK Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(GTA Fire Service Info Box)
 
 
(12 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="infobox"
{| class="infobox"
|+ class="infobox-title"|Fire Service
|+ class="infobox-title"|Fire Service
|colspan="2"|[[File:LSFSWiki.png|center|top|class=infobox-image|200px]]
|colspan="2"|[[File:LSFSLogoFire.png|center|top|class=infobox-image|200px]]
|-
|-
| '''Abbreviation:'''
| '''Abbreviation:'''
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
| '''Employees:'''
| '''Employees:'''
| 50 Approx
| 20 Approx
|-
|-
|-
|-
|colspan="2"|[[File:Los_Santos_Terrain_Sat.jpg|center|class=infobox-image|227px]]
|colspan="2"|[[File:Los_Santos_Terrain_Sat.jpg|center|class=infobox-image|227px]]
|-
|-
|colspan="2"|<center>Map of operationasl area</center>
|colspan="2"|<center>Map of operational area</center>
|-
|-
| '''Size'''
| '''Size'''
Line 29: Line 29:
| '''Overviewed by'''
| '''Overviewed by'''
|  
|  
* The Board
* Fire Command
* Home Office
* [[Management]]
* [[Management]]
|-
|-
Line 38: Line 39:
|  
|  
* Phoenix Ashes (Director)
* Phoenix Ashes (Director)
* Luke McDuke (Chief Medical Officer)
* Kyle Kamara (Chief Fire Officer)
* Blake Andrews (Chief Fire Officer)
|-
|-
!colspan="2"|Facilities
!colspan="2"|Facilities
Line 49: Line 49:
!colspan="2"|Service Website
!colspan="2"|Service Website
|-
|-
|colspan="2"|<center>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/forum/554-los-santos-nhs/ Los Santos National Health Service Forum]</center>
|colspan="2"|<center>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/form/gta-rp-fire-application.8/select Los Santos Fire Service Applicaiton]</center>
|-
|-
|colspan="2"|<center>[https://sites.google.com/view/lsnhs/homepage/Fire-service Los Santos National Health Service Website]</center>
|colspan="2"|<center>[https://sites.google.com/view/lsnhs/fire-service?authuser=0 Los Santos NHS & Fire Service Website]</center>
|-
|colspan="2"|<center>[https://sites.google.com/view/lsnhs/documents/terms-of-employment?authuser=0 Terms Of Employment]</center>
|}
|}
<noinclude>
<noinclude>

Latest revision as of 15:40, 5 December 2025

Fire Service
LSFSLogoFire.png
Abbreviation: Fire
Service overview
Formed: 15th June 2022
Employees: 20 Approx
Los Santos Terrain Sat.jpg
Map of operational area
Size 270km2 (104 sq mi)
Population 54,586
Key Elements
Overviewed by
Headquarters: Capital Blvd Fire Station
Service Executives:
  • Phoenix Ashes (Director)
  • Kyle Kamara (Chief Fire Officer)
Facilities
Fire Stations
  • Capital Blvd Fire Station
Service Website
Los Santos Fire Service Applicaiton
Los Santos NHS & Fire Service Website
Terms Of Employment