Difference between revisions of "Template:GTA National Health Service Info"

From Roleplay UK Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Update Command)
 
(13 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
| '''Employees:'''
| '''Employees:'''
| 20 Approx
| 100 Approx
|-
|-
| '''Legal personality:'''
| '''Legal personality:'''
Line 19: Line 19:
|colspan="2"|[[File:Los_Santos_Terrain_Sat.jpg|center|class=infobox-image|227px]]
|colspan="2"|[[File:Los_Santos_Terrain_Sat.jpg|center|class=infobox-image|227px]]
|-
|-
|colspan="2"|<center>Map of operationasl area</center>
|colspan="2"|<center>Map of operational area</center>
|-
|-
| '''Size'''
| '''Size'''
Line 31: Line 31:
| '''Overviewed by'''
| '''Overviewed by'''
|  
|  
* The Board
* NHS Command
* NHS Admin
* Home Office
* [[Management]]
|-
|-
| '''Headquarters:'''
| '''Headquarters:'''
| Pillbox Hospital
| Pillbox Hill Hospital
|-
|-
| '''Service Executives:'''
| '''Service Executives:'''
|
|  
*Louie Austino, Chief <br>Executive Officer
* Phoenix Ashes (Director)
*Phoenix, Chief <br>Executive Officer
* Kyle Kamara (Chief Medical Officer)
|-
|-
!colspan="2"|Facilities
!colspan="2"|Facilities
Line 47: Line 46:
|'''Hospitals'''
|'''Hospitals'''
|
|
* ___ Hospital
* Pillbox Hill Hospital
* Sandy Shores Hospital
* Paleto Bay Hospital
* Paleto Pharmacy
* Vespucci Beach Pharmacy
* Hardwick Pharmacy
|-
|-
!colspan="2"|Service Website
!colspan="2"|Service Website
|-
|-
|colspan="2"|<center>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/forum/554-los-santos-nhs/ Los Santos National Health Service]</center>
|colspan="2"|<center>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/forum/554-los-santos-nhs/ Los Santos National Health Service Forum]</center>
|-
|colspan="2"|<center>[https://sites.google.com/view/lsnhs/homepage Los Santos National Health Service Website]</center>
|-
|colspan="2"|<center>[https://sites.google.com/view/lsnhs/documents/terms-of-employment?authuser=0 Terms Of Employment]</center>
|}
|}
<noinclude>
<noinclude>

Latest revision as of 17:47, 15 July 2025

National Health Service
Los Santos Ambulance Service.png
Abbreviation: NHS
Service overview
Formed: 20th February 2020
Employees: 100 Approx
Legal personality: Medical Agency
Los Santos Terrain Sat.jpg
Map of operational area
Size 270km2 (104 sq mi)
Population 54,586
Key Elements
Overviewed by
  • NHS Command
  • Home Office
Headquarters: Pillbox Hill Hospital
Service Executives:
  • Phoenix Ashes (Director)
  • Kyle Kamara (Chief Medical Officer)
Facilities
Hospitals
  • Pillbox Hill Hospital
  • Sandy Shores Hospital
  • Paleto Bay Hospital
  • Paleto Pharmacy
  • Vespucci Beach Pharmacy
  • Hardwick Pharmacy
Service Website
Los Santos National Health Service Forum
Los Santos National Health Service Website
Terms Of Employment