Difference between revisions of "Vehicles"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "A list of all vehicles found on the island of Altis. ==Listings== <tabview> </tabview> ==Gallery== ==Categories== Category:Altis Police Service Category:General Ca...") |
(Added vehicle categories and all known vehicles into lists.) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Listings== | ==Listings== | ||
< | <big>'''Cars'''</big> | ||
</ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Name | |||
!Image | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Kart | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|Hatchback | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|MB 4WD | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|Offroad | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|Prowler | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|Qilin | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|SUV | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|Quadbike | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|Van | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|} | |||
<big>'''Trucks'''</big> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name | |||
!Image | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|HEMTT | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|Tempest | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|Truck | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|Zamak | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|} | |||
<big>'''MRAPs'''</big> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name | |||
!Image | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Ifrit | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|Hunter | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|Strider | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|} | |||
<big>'''Helicopters'''</big> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name | |||
!Image | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|AR-2 Darter | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|CH-49 Mohawk | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|CH-47 Huron | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|M900 | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|MH-9 Hummingbird | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|Mi-290 Taru | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|PO-30 Orca | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|UH-80 Ghost Hawk | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|Utility Drone | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|WY-55 Hellcat | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|} | |||
<big>'''Planes'''</big> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name | |||
!Image | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|A-143 Buzard | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|A-149 Gryphon | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|Caesar BTT | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|F/A-181 Black Wasp II | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|To-199 Neophron | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|To-201 Shikra | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|V-44X Blackfish | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|- | |||
|Y-32 Xi'an | |||
|N/A | |||
|Example | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
[[Category:Altis Police Service]] | [[Category:Altis Police Service]] | ||
[[Category:General]] | [[Category:General]] | ||
[[Category:Vehicles]] | [[Category:Vehicles]] | ||
Revision as of 00:56, 15 January 2019
A list of all vehicles found on the island of Altis.
Listings
Cars
| Name | Image | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Kart | N/A | Example |
| Hatchback | N/A | Example |
| MB 4WD | N/A | Example |
| Offroad | N/A | Example |
| Prowler | N/A | Example |
| Qilin | N/A | Example |
| SUV | N/A | Example |
| Quadbike | N/A | Example |
| Van | N/A | Example |
Trucks
| Name | Image | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| HEMTT | N/A | Example |
| Tempest | N/A | Example |
| Truck | N/A | Example |
| Zamak | N/A | Example |
MRAPs
| Name | Image | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Ifrit | N/A | Example |
| Hunter | N/A | Example |
| Strider | N/A | Example |
Helicopters
| Name | Image | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| AR-2 Darter | N/A | Example |
| CH-49 Mohawk | N/A | Example |
| CH-47 Huron | N/A | Example |
| M900 | N/A | Example |
| MH-9 Hummingbird | N/A | Example |
| Mi-290 Taru | N/A | Example |
| PO-30 Orca | N/A | Example |
| UH-80 Ghost Hawk | N/A | Example |
| Utility Drone | N/A | Example |
| WY-55 Hellcat | N/A | Example |
Planes
| Name | Image | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| A-143 Buzard | N/A | Example |
| A-149 Gryphon | N/A | Example |
| Caesar BTT | N/A | Example |
| F/A-181 Black Wasp II | N/A | Example |
| To-199 Neophron | N/A | Example |
| To-201 Shikra | N/A | Example |
| V-44X Blackfish | N/A | Example |
| Y-32 Xi'an | N/A | Example |