47
edits
(Reformat as table) |
m (Mayor marked complete) |
||
(65 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This talk page is currently used to claim pages that are set for editing by wiki administrators. | This talk page is currently used to claim pages that are set for editing by wiki administrators. | ||
These are not the only pages that need work, editors should still work on other pages identified by the maintenance categories. | These are not the only pages that need work, editors should still work on other pages identified by the [[:Category:Maintenance Categories|maintenance categories]]. | ||
== Priority pages == | ==Priority pages== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !colspan="3"|Editing Needed | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Page!!Editor!!Status | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="3"|Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Page!!Editor!!Status | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Mayor]]||Nomad||Complete | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Laundry]] || | |[[Laundry]]||[[User:JordaN GooD|JordaN GooD]]||Complete | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[RBA Treasury]] | ||
|[[User:Dexter|Dexter]] | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Art Gallery]] | ||
|[[User:Faheem|Faheem]] | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Antique Dealer]] | ||
|[[User:Faheem|Faheem]] | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Post Office]] | ||
|[[User:Faheem|Faheem]] | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[The Continental]] | ||
|Snuffles | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Altis Metal Exports]] | ||
|Snuffles | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Platinum Buyer]] | ||
|Snuffles | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Mod Shop|Boat Mod Shop]] | ||
|Unclaimed | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Single Ownership Properties|Properties]] | ||
|Unclaimed | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |||
|[[Profession]] | |||
|Snuffles | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shipwrecks]] | |||
|Snuffles | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |||
|[[Runs]] | |||
|Snuffles | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tractor]] | |||
|Snuffles | |||
|Complete | |||
|} | |} |
edits