47
edits
(Add priority pages) |
m (Mayor marked complete) |
||
(68 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This talk page is currently used to claim pages that are set for editing by wiki administrators. | This talk page is currently used to claim pages that are set for editing by wiki administrators. | ||
== Priority pages == | These are not the only pages that need work, editors should still work on other pages identified by the [[:Category:Maintenance Categories|maintenance categories]]. | ||
==Priority pages== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"|Editing Needed | |||
|- | |||
!Page!!Editor!!Status | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"|Completed | |||
|- | |||
!Page!!Editor!!Status | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mayor]]||Nomad||Complete | |||
|- | |||
|[[Laundry]]||[[User:JordaN GooD|JordaN GooD]]||Complete | |||
|- | |||
|[[RBA Treasury]] | |||
|[[User:Dexter|Dexter]] | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |||
|[[Art Gallery]] | |||
|[[User:Faheem|Faheem]] | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |||
|[[Antique Dealer]] | |||
|[[User:Faheem|Faheem]] | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |||
|[[Post Office]] | |||
|[[User:Faheem|Faheem]] | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Continental]] | |||
|Snuffles | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |||
|[[Altis Metal Exports]] | |||
|Snuffles | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |||
|[[Platinum Buyer]] | |||
|Snuffles | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mod Shop|Boat Mod Shop]] | |||
|Unclaimed | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |||
|[[Single Ownership Properties|Properties]] | |||
|Unclaimed | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |||
|[[Profession]] | |||
|Snuffles | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shipwrecks]] | |||
|Snuffles | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |||
|[[Runs]] | |||
|Snuffles | |||
|Complete | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tractor]] | |||
|Snuffles | |||
|Complete | |||
|} |
edits