GTA, Trusted Members
279
edits
m (Changed protection level for "Credits" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
(Added Felix) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
</div><br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki Administrators</div> | </div><br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki Administrators</div> | ||
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;" | {| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;" | ||
|[[User:Ciaran|Ciaran (January 19th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/3-ciaran/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:TinyBigJacko|TinyBigJacko (December 21st 2018 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/221-tinybigjacko/ Forum Link] | |[[User:TinyBigJacko|TinyBigJacko (December 21st 2018 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/221-tinybigjacko/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Daanv|Daanv (March 2nd 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/40772-daanv/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Louie Austino|Louie Austino (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/45294-cst-louie-austino/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Sciencefreak74|ScienceFreak74 (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/40272-sciencefreak74/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Sciencefreak74|ScienceFreak74 (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/40272-sciencefreak74/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki | <br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki Team</div> | ||
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;" | {| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;" | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Ace J Hunter|Ace J Hunter (December 30th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/40479-a Forum Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:A J|AJ (January 21st 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/48932-a-j/ Forum Link] | |[[User:A J|AJ (January 21st 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/48932-a-j/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Aiden|Aiden (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/22958-aiden/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Aiden|Aiden (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/22958-aiden/ Forum Link] | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[User:Alfred|Alfred (June 4th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/39933-alfred-wilson/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Alfred|Alfred (June 4th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/39933-alfred-wilson/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Chilli|Chilli (October 27th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/44261-chilli/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Creebles|Creebles (March 6th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/51510-si-creebles/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Creebles|Creebles (March 6th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/51510-si-creebles/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Dexter|Dexter (August 15th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/49842-dexterr/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Dexter|Dexter (August 15th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/49842-dexterr/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Faheem|Faheem (August 15th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/46035-shadowdirector/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Faheem|Faheem (August 15th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/46035-shadowdirector/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Felix|Felix (October 31st 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/41335-felix/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:George Harris|George Harris (August 15th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/44278-george-harris/ Forum Link] | |[[User:George Harris|George Harris (August 15th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/44278-george-harris/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Gordon|Gordon (December | |[[User:Gordon|Gordon (December 11th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/14750-acc-gordon/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Gray|Gray (October 27th - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/27334-gray/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Jaffa|Jaffa (December 22nd 2018 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/39064-jaffa/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Jaffa|Jaffa (December 22nd 2018 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/39064-jaffa/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Jolly|Jolly (February 6th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/39880-officiallyjolly/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Jolly|Jolly (February 6th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/39880-officiallyjolly/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Kseniya|Kseniya (Juli 14th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/56674-kseniya/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Nikolai|Nikolai (October 26th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/62391-nikolai/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Norman|Norman (April 26th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/4432-norman/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Norman|Norman (April 26th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/4432-norman/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Riz|Riz (October 26th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/53344-riz/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Santo|Santo (June 8th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/39812-santo/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Stealthee|Stealthee (February 23rd 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/7157-stealthee/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Stealthee|Stealthee (February 23rd 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/7157-stealthee/ Forum Link] | ||
Line 64: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:DJHolyChirst|DJHolyChirst (January 14th 2019 - January 21st 2020]] <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/50379-djholychirst/ Forum Link] | |[[User:DJHolyChirst|DJHolyChirst (January 14th 2019 - January 21st 2020]] <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/50379-djholychirst/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:KingGodDiabloZ|KingGodDiabloZ (January 17th 2019 - October 9th 2020)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/34742-kinggoddiabloz/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Mike polo|Mike Polo (February 14th 2019 - March 17th 2020)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/54866-cst-mike-polo/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Mike polo|Mike Polo (February 14th 2019 - March 17th 2020)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/54866-cst-mike-polo/ Forum Link] | ||
Line 80: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Roberts|Roberts (January 21st 2020 - April 21st 2020)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/54167-roberts/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Roberts|Roberts (January 21st 2020 - April 21st 2020)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/54167-roberts/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Roger_Smith|Roger Smith (August 27th 2019 - January 21st 2020]] <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/20102-roger-smith/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Slawek|Slawek (August 15th 2019 - January 21st 2020]] <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/38325-slawek-orion/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Slawek|Slawek (August 15th 2019 - January 21st 2020]] <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/38325-slawek-orion/ Forum Link] |