Difference between revisions of "Template:Altis Police Service Info"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| '''Employees:''' | | '''Employees:''' | ||
| 230+ in total | | 230+ in total | ||
|- | |||
| 180+ active | | 180+ active | ||
|- | |||
| 20+ part-time | | 20+ part-time | ||
|- | |- |