Difference between revisions of "Template:Altis Police Service Info"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| '''Employees:''' | | '''Employees:''' | ||
| 230+ in total | | 230+ in total | ||
|- | |||
| '''Legal personality:''' | |||
| [[wikipedia:Police|Police force]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Superintendent: | | Superintendent: |