GTA, Trusted Members
279
edits
m (→Cars: Added new Qilin skins) |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Historic/Altis}} | |||
This page contains the master item list contain information for all Virtual Items, [[Weapons]], Clothes and [[Vehicles]]. While this Item list is mainly used for reference in other pages and contains some internal data, such as classnames, it may be useful for you to reference while playing on [[Altis]]! | This page contains the master item list contain information for all Virtual Items, [[Weapons]], Clothes and [[Vehicles]]. While this Item list is mainly used for reference in other pages and contains some internal data, such as classnames, it may be useful for you to reference while playing on [[Altis]]! | ||
==Virtual Items== | ==Virtual Items== | ||
Line 309: | Line 311: | ||
| | | | ||
|Used to safely extract wreckage from [[Shipwrecks]] | |Used to safely extract wreckage from [[Shipwrecks]] | ||
|- | |||
|Flag Crate | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Can be purchased at fuel stations. Use in a Vehicle you own to unlock a flag for your vehicle. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fools Gold | |Fools Gold | ||
Line 472: | Line 480: | ||
|Distributed by medics working for the [[National Health Service|Altis NHS]] | |Distributed by medics working for the [[National Health Service|Altis NHS]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lucky Box | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 519: | Line 527: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fished from the Ocean. Can be sold at "The Cod Father" | |Fished from the Ocean. Can be sold at "The Cod Father" | ||
|- | |||
|Mystery Food Box | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Can be bought at various stores and opened to receive a random food item. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Old Gold Bar | |Old Gold Bar | ||
Line 3,556: | Line 3,570: | ||
|U_C_Driver_1_yellow | |U_C_Driver_1_yellow | ||
|Driver Coverall (Yellow) | |Driver Coverall (Yellow) | ||
|- | |||
|U_C_FormalSuit_01_black_F | |||
|Formal Suit [Black] | |||
|- | |||
|U_C_FormalSuit_01_gray_F | |||
|Formal Suit [Gray] | |||
|- | |||
|U_C_FormalSuit_01_blue_F | |||
|Formal Suit [Blue] | |||
|- | |||
|U_C_FormalSuit_01_khaki_F | |||
|Formal Suit [Khaki] | |||
|- | |||
|U_C_FormalSuit_01_tshirt_black_F | |||
|Formal Suit [T-Shirt, Black] | |||
|- | |||
|U_C_FormalSuit_01_tshirt_gray_F | |||
|Formal Suit [T-Shirt, Gray] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|U_I_FullGhillie_ard | |U_I_FullGhillie_ard | ||
Line 3,580: | Line 3,612: | ||
|U_B_GhillieSuit | |U_B_GhillieSuit | ||
|Ghillie Suit [NATO] | |Ghillie Suit [NATO] | ||
|- | |||
|U_B_GhillieSuit | |||
|Black Ghillie | |||
|- | |||
|U_B_GhillieSuit | |||
|Pink Ghillie | |||
|- | |||
|U_B_GhillieSuit | |||
|Rainbow Ghillie | |||
|- | |- | ||
|U_BG_Guerrilla_6_1 | |U_BG_Guerrilla_6_1 |