Difference between revisions of "Template:GTA Lost MC"
(.) |
m (Updated Rank Structure) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''Abbreviation:''' | | '''Abbreviation:''' | ||
| LMC | | LMC | ||
|- | |||
| '''Slogan:''' | |||
| 'Live to Ride' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Group overview | !colspan="2"|Group overview | ||
| Line 23: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''President:''' | | '''President:''' | ||
| | | Charles Cottoneye | ||
|- | |||
| '''Vice President:''' | |||
| Nikolai Belski | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Government Website | !colspan="2"|Government Website | ||
Latest revision as of 18:17, 10 March 2024
| Abbreviation: | LMC |
| Slogan: | 'Live to Ride' |
| Group overview | |
|---|---|
| Formed: | 1964 - North Vietnam |
| Member Count: | Unknown |
| Overviewed by |
|
| Headquarters: | Unknown |
| President: | Charles Cottoneye |
| Vice President: | Nikolai Belski |
| Government Website | |