Difference between revisions of "Credits"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Fix formatting & added new wiki members) |
(Bonzi to Wiki Admin) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
</div><br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki Administrators</div> | </div><br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki Administrators</div> | ||
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;" | {| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;" | ||
|[[Bonzi|Bonzi (April 10th 2023 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/bonzi.208117/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Ciaran|Ciaran (January 19th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/ciaran.150527/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Ciaran|Ciaran (January 19th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/ciaran.150527/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Bonjamon|Bonjamon (November 1st 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/bonjamon.214974/ Forum link] | |[[User:Bonjamon|Bonjamon (November 1st 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/bonjamon.214974/ Forum link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Chilli|Chilli (October 27th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/chilli.190951/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Chilli|Chilli (October 27th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/chilli.190951/ Forum Link] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:15, 17 October 2025
We are currently looking for members of the community to help join our Wiki Team to help expand and improve this community asset. Please notify a Wiki Administrator to register your interest! |
We'd like to thank all of those who have contributed to creating, uploading, editing, maintaining and all round helping with the wiki as a whole. It takes a lot of time to ensure that all the information provided is accurate and its a constant process ensuring that the information available stays relevant and up-to-date as the server keeps on progressing. The least we can do is provide this page as a token of thanks for all who've helped since the first page to the last edit.
So far the Wiki Team have created 177 Pages consisting of 7,931 Edits and have uploaded 807 Files!
RPUK Wiki Administrators
RPUK Wiki Team
Previous Wiki Editors