GTA, Guide Editors, Staff Team, Trusted Members
28
edits
(Updated Wiki Team) |
(Bonzi to Wiki Admin) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
</div><br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki Administrators</div> | </div><br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki Administrators</div> | ||
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;" | {| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;" | ||
|[[Bonzi|Bonzi (April 10th 2023 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/bonzi.208117/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Ciaran|Ciaran (January 19th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/ciaran.150527/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Ciaran|Ciaran (January 19th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/ciaran.150527/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Sciencefreak74|ScienceFreak74 (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/sciencefreak74.187259/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Sciencefreak74|ScienceFreak74 (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/sciencefreak74.187259/ Forum Link] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki Team</div> | <br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki Team</div> | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[User:Aiden|Aiden (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/aiden.172772/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Aiden|Aiden (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/aiden.172772/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[User:Bonjamon|Bonjamon (November 1st 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/bonjamon.214974/ Forum link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Chilli|Chilli (October 27th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/chilli.190951/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Chilli|Chilli (October 27th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/chilli.190951/ Forum Link] | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Johnathon Reeds|Johnathon Reeds (March 4th 2021 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/johnathon-reeds.195563/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Johnathon Reeds|Johnathon Reeds (March 4th 2021 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/johnathon-reeds.195563/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Kyle|Kyle (November 2nd 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/kyle-kamara.218009/ Forum link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mike W|Mike W (April 9th 2023 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/mike.182622/ Forum Link] | |[[Mike W|Mike W (April 9th 2023 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/mike.182622/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Mystix|Mystix (November 2nd 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/mystix.196065/ Forum link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Nikolai|Nikolai (October 26th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/nikolai.206988/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Nikolai|Nikolai (October 26th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/nikolai.206988/ Forum Link] | ||
| Line 45: | Line 49: | ||
|[[User:Phoenix|Phoenix (June 10th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/dir-phoenix-ashes.192345/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Phoenix|Phoenix (June 10th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/dir-phoenix-ashes.192345/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Rio Stokes|Rio Stokes (September 15th 2025 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Silas Green|Silas Green (August 11th 2025 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Slawek|Slawek (August 19th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/slawek.185546/ Forum Link] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">Previous Wiki Editors</div> | <br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">Previous Wiki Editors</div> | ||
| Line 136: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Stuart|Stuart (April 9th 2023 - October 5th 2025)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/stuart.170905/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Stuart|Stuart (April 9th 2023 - October 5th 2025)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/stuart.170905/ Forum Link] | ||
|} | |} | ||