Difference between revisions of "Template:GTA National Health Service Info"

m
Update Command
m (Updated the template)
m (Update Command)
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 19: Line 19:
|colspan="2"|[[File:Los_Santos_Terrain_Sat.jpg|center|class=infobox-image|227px]]
|colspan="2"|[[File:Los_Santos_Terrain_Sat.jpg|center|class=infobox-image|227px]]
|-
|-
|colspan="2"|<center>Map of operationasl area</center>
|colspan="2"|<center>Map of operational area</center>
|-
|-
| '''Size'''
| '''Size'''
Line 31: Line 31:
| '''Overviewed by'''
| '''Overviewed by'''
|  
|  
* The Board
* NHS Command
* NHS Admin
* Home Office
* [[Management]]
|-
|-
| '''Headquarters:'''
| '''Headquarters:'''
Line 40: Line 39:
| '''Service Executives:'''
| '''Service Executives:'''
|  
|  
* Phoenix (Director)
* Phoenix Ashes (Director)
* Alesia Smith (Head Nurse)
* Kyle Kamara (Chief Medical Officer)
* Blake Andrews (Doctor)
|-
|-
!colspan="2"|Facilities
!colspan="2"|Facilities
Line 49: Line 47:
|
|
* Pillbox Hill Hospital
* Pillbox Hill Hospital
* Central LS Medical Centre
* Sandy Shores Hospital
* Paleto Bay Hospital
* Paleto Pharmacy
* Vespucci Beach Pharmacy
* Hardwick Pharmacy
|-
|-
!colspan="2"|Service Website
!colspan="2"|Service Website
Line 56: Line 58:
|-
|-
|colspan="2"|<center>[https://sites.google.com/view/lsnhs/homepage Los Santos National Health Service Website]</center>
|colspan="2"|<center>[https://sites.google.com/view/lsnhs/homepage Los Santos National Health Service Website]</center>
|-
|colspan="2"|<center>[https://sites.google.com/view/lsnhs/documents/terms-of-employment?authuser=0 Terms Of Employment]</center>
|}
|}
<noinclude>
<noinclude>
97

edits