Difference between revisions of "Credits"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Mid update save) |
m |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;" | {| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;" | ||
|[[User:Ace J Hunter|Ace J Hunter (December 30th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/40479-a Forum Link] | |[[User:Ace J Hunter|Ace J Hunter (December 30th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/40479-a Forum Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:A J|AJ (January 21st 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/48932-a-j/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Aiden|Aiden (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/22958-aiden/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Aiden|Aiden (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/22958-aiden/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Bob Wilkinson|Bob Wilkinson (January 21st 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/42492-bob-wilkinson/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Creebles|Creebles (March 6th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/51510-si-creebles/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Creebles|Creebles (March 6th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/51510-si-creebles/ Forum Link] | ||
Line 33: | Line 37: | ||
|[[User:George Harris|George Harris (August 15th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/44278-george-harris/ Forum Link] | |[[User:George Harris|George Harris (August 15th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/44278-george-harris/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Gordon|Gordon (December 11h 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/14750-acc-gordon// Forum Link] | |[[User:Gordon|Gordon (December 11h 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/14750-acc-gordon// Forum Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Jaffa|Jaffa (December 22nd 2018 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/39064-jaffa/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Jolly|Jolly (February 6th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/39880-officiallyjolly/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:KingGodDiabloZ|KingGodDiabloZ (January 17th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/34742-kinggoddiabloz/ Forum Link] | |[[User:KingGodDiabloZ|KingGodDiabloZ (January 17th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/34742-kinggoddiabloz/ Forum Link] | ||
Line 44: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Nomad|Nomad (December 11th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/40332-si-nomad/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Nomad|Nomad (December 11th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/40332-si-nomad/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Roberts|Roberts (January 21st 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/54167-roberts/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Sciencefreak74|ScienceFreak74 (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/40272-sciencefreak74/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Sciencefreak74|ScienceFreak74 (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/40272-sciencefreak74/ Forum Link] | ||
Line 79: | Line 87: | ||
|[[User:Sonder|Sonder (January 21st 2019 - January 21st 2020]] <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/22013-sonder/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Sonder|Sonder (January 21st 2019 - January 21st 2020]] <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/22013-sonder/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Tadeusz| | |[[User:Tadeusz|Tadeusz (August 13th 2019 - January 21st 2020]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/42681-tadeusz/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Tadworth|Joseph Tadworth (January 13th 2019 - January 21st 2020]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/2469-cc-joseph-tadworth/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Tadworth|Joseph Tadworth (January 13th 2019 - January 21st 2020]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/2469-cc-joseph-tadworth/ Forum Link] |
Revision as of 22:33, 6 February 2020
We'd like to thank all of those who have contributed to creating, uploading, editing, maintaining and all round helping with the wiki as a whole. It takes a lot of time to ensure that all the information provided is accurate and its a constant process ensuring that the information available stays relevant and up-to-date as the server keeps on progressing. The least we can do is provide this page as a token of thanks for all who've helped since the first page to the last edit.
So far the Wiki Team have created 178 Pages consisting of 7,649 Edits and have uploaded 759 Files!
RPUK Wiki Administrators
Louie Austino (January 13th 2019 - Present) | Forum Link |
RPUK Wiki Team
Previous Wiki Editors