Difference between revisions of "Credits"

Bonzi to Wiki Admin
(Link adding)
(Bonzi to Wiki Admin)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
</div><br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki Administrators</div>
</div><br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki Administrators</div>
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;"
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;"
|[[Bonzi|Bonzi (April 10th 2023 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/bonzi.208117/ Forum Link]
|-
|[[User:Ciaran|Ciaran (January 19th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/ciaran.150527/ Forum Link]
|[[User:Ciaran|Ciaran (January 19th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/ciaran.150527/ Forum Link]
|-
|-
Line 10: Line 12:
|-
|-
|[[User:Sciencefreak74|ScienceFreak74 (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/sciencefreak74.187259/ Forum Link]
|[[User:Sciencefreak74|ScienceFreak74 (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/sciencefreak74.187259/ Forum Link]
|-
|[[User:Slawek|Slawek (August 19th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/slawek.185546/ Forum Link]
|}
|}
<br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki Team</div>
<br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki Team</div>
Line 19: Line 19:
|[[User:Aiden|Aiden (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/aiden.172772/ Forum Link]
|[[User:Aiden|Aiden (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/aiden.172772/ Forum Link]
|-
|-
|[[Bonzi|Bonzi (April 10th 2023 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/bonzi.208117/ Forum Link]
|[[User:Bonjamon|Bonjamon (November 1st 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/bonjamon.214974/ Forum link]
|-
|-
|[[User:Chilli|Chilli (October 27th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/chilli.190951/ Forum Link]
|[[User:Chilli|Chilli (October 27th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/chilli.190951/ Forum Link]
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
|[[User:Johnathon Reeds|Johnathon Reeds (March 4th 2021 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/johnathon-reeds.195563/ Forum Link]
|[[User:Johnathon Reeds|Johnathon Reeds (March 4th 2021 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/johnathon-reeds.195563/ Forum Link]
|-
|[[User:Kyle|Kyle (November 2nd 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/kyle-kamara.218009/ Forum link]
|-
|-
|[[Mike W|Mike W (April 9th 2023 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/mike.182622/ Forum Link]
|[[Mike W|Mike W (April 9th 2023 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/mike.182622/ Forum Link]
|-
|[[User:Mystix|Mystix (November 2nd 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/mystix.196065/ Forum link]
|-
|-
|[[User:Nikolai|Nikolai (October 26th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/nikolai.206988/ Forum Link]
|[[User:Nikolai|Nikolai (October 26th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/nikolai.206988/ Forum Link]
Line 45: Line 49:
|[[User:Phoenix|Phoenix (June 10th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/dir-phoenix-ashes.192345/ Forum Link]
|[[User:Phoenix|Phoenix (June 10th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/dir-phoenix-ashes.192345/ Forum Link]
|-
|-
|[[User:Stuart|Stuart (April 9th 2023 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/stuart.170905/ Forum Link]
|[[User:Rio Stokes|Rio Stokes (September 15th 2025 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/ Forum Link]
|-
|[[User:Bonjamon|Bonjamon (November 1st 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/bonjamon.214974/ Forum link]
|-
|-
|[[Mystix|Mystix (November 2nd 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/mystix.196065/ Forum link]
|[[User:Silas Green|Silas Green (August 11th 2025 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/ Forum Link]
|-
|-
|[[Kyle|Kyle (November 2nd 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/kyle-kamara.218009/ Forum link]
|[[User:Slawek|Slawek (August 19th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/slawek.185546/ Forum Link]
|}
|}
<br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">Previous Wiki Editors</div>
<br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">Previous Wiki Editors</div>
Line 136: Line 138:
|-
|-
|[[Rosaly|Rosaly (August 6th 2023 - May 14th 2024)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/rosaly-mcman.217543/ Forum Link]
|[[Rosaly|Rosaly (August 6th 2023 - May 14th 2024)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/rosaly-mcman.217543/ Forum Link]
|-
|[[User:Stuart|Stuart (April 9th 2023 - October 5th 2025)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/stuart.170905/ Forum Link]
|}
|}
GTA, Guide Editors, Staff Team, Trusted Members
28

edits