GTA, Staff Team
94
edits
m (Updated Broken Links) |
m (Updated Active Wiki members) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[User:Aiden|Aiden (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/aiden.172772/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Aiden|Aiden (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/aiden.172772/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Bonzi|Bonzi (April 10th 2023 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/bonzi.208117/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Chilli|Chilli (October 27th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/chilli.190951/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Chilli|Chilli (October 27th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/chilli.190951/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Daanv|Daanv (March 2nd 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/daanv.187700/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Duff|Duff (January 2nd 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/duff.216578/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Faheem|Faheem (August 15th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/shadowdirector.192583/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Faheem|Faheem (August 15th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/shadowdirector.192583/ Forum Link] | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[[User:Gordon|Gordon (December 11th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/gordon.165193/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Gordon|Gordon (December 11th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/gordon.165193/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Gordon2|Gordon2 (January 15th 2024 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/gordon2.170230/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Jasondcdyee|Jasondcdyee (April 17th 2021 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/jyeextreme.211133/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Jasondcdyee|Jasondcdyee (April 17th 2021 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/jyeextreme.211133/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Johnathon Reeds|Johnathon Reeds (March 4th 2021 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/johnathon-reeds.195563/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Johnathon Reeds|Johnathon Reeds (March 4th 2021 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/johnathon-reeds.195563/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Mike W|Mike W (April 9th 2023 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/mike.182622/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Nikolai|Nikolai (October 26th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/nikolai.206988/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Nikolai|Nikolai (October 26th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/nikolai.206988/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Phoenix|Phoenix (June 10th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/dir-phoenix-ashes.192345/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[User:Stuart|Stuart (April 9th 2023 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/stuart.170905/ Forum Link] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">Previous Wiki Editors</div> | <br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">Previous Wiki Editors</div> | ||
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;" | {| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;" | ||
|Butch (August 15th 2019 - January 21st 2020)<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/ | |Butch (August 15th 2019 - January 21st 2020)<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/butch.196930/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |||
|Bob Wilkinson (January 21st 2020 - May 25th 2020<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/ginge101.209792/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|Bone Topick (August 15th 2019 - January 21st 2020 <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/bone-topick.191049/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|Corrie Healy (August 17th 2019 - January 21st 2020 <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/corrie-healy.198758/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Dan Barretto|Dan Barretto (August 14th 2019 - January 21st 2020]] <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/dan-b.187827/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|DJHolyChirst (January 14th 2019 - January 21st 2020 <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/djholychirst.196579/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Felix|Felix (October 31st 2020 - 2nd February 2021)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/yello.188220/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:KingGodDiabloZ|KingGodDiabloZ (January 17th 2019 - October 9th 2020)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/kinggoddiabloz.182571/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Lewis|Lewis (February 8th 2021 - February 26th 2021)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/lewis-m.179802/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mike Polo (February 14th 2019 - March 17th 2020)<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/mike-polo.200468/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Nomad|Nomad (December 11th 2019 - March 14th 2020)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/nomad.187317/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NotMattch (December 21st 2018 - June 2019)<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/notmattch.185539/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Nuclear|Nuclear (August 15th 2019 - January 21st 2020]] <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/nuclear.189415/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |P.burns (August 14th 2019 - January 21st 2020 <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/pburns.202202/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ponty (January 14th 2019 - January 21st 2020 <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/ponty.175905/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |pZz (January 13th 2019 - January 21st 2020 <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/pzz.191734/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Roberts (January 21st 2020 - April 21st 2020)<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/roberts.199832/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Roger Smith (August 27th 2019 - January 21st 2020 <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/roger-smith.170202/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Sonder|Sonder (January 21st 2019 - January 21st 2020]] <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/sonder.171929/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Snuffles (October 4th 2019 - 14th March 2020)<nowiki>| </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/snuffles.194895/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stealthee (February 23rd 2020 - 28th June 2021)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/stealthee.157638/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tadeusz (August 13th 2019 - January 21st 2020<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/tadeusz.189456/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tadworth (January 13th 2019 - January 21st 2020<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/tadworth.152979/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Yankee (January 24th 2019 - January 22nd 2020<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/yankee.191171/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Wilco|Wilco (January 13th 2019 - 8th July 2021)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/wilco.150525/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Louie Austino|Louie Austino (January 13th 2019 - june 21st 2022)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/louie-austino.191893/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Ace J Hunter|Ace J Hunter (December 30th 2019 - juni 21st 2022)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/ace-j-hunter.187441/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:A J|AJ (January 21st 2020 - June 21st 2022)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/snow.221439/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Creebles|Creebles (March 6th 2019 - June 21st 2022)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/csi-creebles.197549/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Riz|Riz (October 26th 2020 - June 21st 2022)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/riz.199163/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Santo|Santo (June 8th 2020 - June 21st 2022)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/santo.186817/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Wilson|Wilson (February 10th 2021 - June 21st 2022)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/wilson.193611/ Forum Link]} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Kseniya|Kseniya (Juli 14th 2020 - June 21st 2022)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/alesia.202020/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Alfred|Alfred (June 4th 2020 -]] [[Rosaly|May 14th 2024]])<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/alfredw.186935/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Dexter|Dexter (August 15th 2019 -]] [[Rosaly|May 14th 2024]])<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/dexter.196085/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Gray|Gray (October 27th -]] [[Rosaly|May 14th 2024]])<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/gray.176476/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Jaffa|Jaffa (December 22nd 2018 -]] [[Rosaly|May 14th 2024]])<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/jaffa.186169/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:JasonO|JasonO (April 2nd 2021 -]] [[Rosaly|May 14th 2024]])<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/jason.196725/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Jolly|Jolly (February 6th 2020 -]] [[Rosaly|May 14th 2024]])<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/jolly.186883/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Norman|Norman (April 26th 2020 -]] [[Rosaly|May 14th 2024]])<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/namron.154933/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rosaly|Rosaly (August 6th 2023 - May 14th 2024)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/members/rosaly-mcman.217543/ Forum Link] | ||
|} | |} |