Difference between revisions of "Credits"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (added Jeep Wiisy Dexter and P.burns) |
m |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:RPUK_Wiki_Team_Logo.png|link=https://wiki.roleplay.co.uk/File:RPUK_Wiki_Team_Logo.png|alt=|center|frameless|583x583px]] | |||
----<div style="font-size: large; text-align: center;">We'd like to thank all of those who have contributed to creating, uploading, editing, maintaining and all round helping with the wiki as a whole. It takes a lot of time to ensure that all the information provided is accurate and its a constant process ensuring that the information available stays relevant and up-to-date as the server keeps on progressing. The least we can do is provide this page as a token of thanks for all who've helped since the first page to the last edit. | ----<div style="font-size: large; text-align: center;">We'd like to thank all of those who have contributed to creating, uploading, editing, maintaining and all round helping with the wiki as a whole. It takes a lot of time to ensure that all the information provided is accurate and its a constant process ensuring that the information available stays relevant and up-to-date as the server keeps on progressing. The least we can do is provide this page as a token of thanks for all who've helped since the first page to the last edit. | ||
So far the Wiki Team have created {{NUMBEROFARTICLES}} Pages consisting of {{NUMBEROFEDITS}} Edits and have uploaded {{NUMBEROFFILES}} Files! | So far the Wiki Team have created {{NUMBEROFARTICLES}} Pages consisting of {{NUMBEROFEDITS}} Edits and have uploaded {{NUMBEROFFILES}} Files! | ||
</div><br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki Administrators</div | </div><br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki Administrators</div> | ||
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;" | {| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;" | ||
|[[User:TinyBigJacko|TinyBigJacko (December 21st 2018 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/221-tinybigjacko/ Forum Link] | |[[User:TinyBigJacko|TinyBigJacko (December 21st 2018 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/221-tinybigjacko/ Forum Link] | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[User:Daanv|Daanv (March 2nd 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/40772-daanv/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Daanv|Daanv (March 2nd 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/40772-daanv/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Sciencefreak74|ScienceFreak74 (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/40272-sciencefreak74/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;" | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Louie Austino|Louie Austino (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/45294-cst-louie-austino/ Forum Link] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki | <br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">RPUK Wiki Team</div> | ||
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;" | {| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;" | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Ace J Hunter|Ace J Hunter (December 30th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/40479-a Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:A J|AJ (January 21st 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/48932-a-j/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Aiden|Aiden (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/22958-aiden/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Bob Wilkinson|Bob Wilkinson (January 21st 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/42492-bob-wilkinson/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Creebles|Creebles (March 6th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/51510-si-creebles/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Creebles|Creebles (March 6th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/51510-si-creebles/ Forum Link] | ||
Line 26: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Dexter|Dexter (August 15th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/49842-dexterr/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Dexter|Dexter (August 15th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/49842-dexterr/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Faheem|Faheem (August 15th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/46035-shadowdirector/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Faheem|Faheem (August 15th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/46035-shadowdirector/ Forum Link] | ||
Line 33: | Line 37: | ||
|[[User:George Harris|George Harris (August 15th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/44278-george-harris/ Forum Link] | |[[User:George Harris|George Harris (August 15th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/44278-george-harris/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Gordon|Gordon (December 11h 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/14750-acc-gordon// Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Jaffa|Jaffa (December 22nd 2018 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/39064-jaffa/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Jaffa|Jaffa (December 22nd 2018 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/39064-jaffa/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Jolly|Jolly (February 6th 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki> [https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/39880-officiallyjolly/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:KingGodDiabloZ|KingGodDiabloZ (January 17th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/34742-kinggoddiabloz/ Forum Link] | |[[User:KingGodDiabloZ|KingGodDiabloZ (January 17th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/34742-kinggoddiabloz/ Forum Link] | ||
Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
|[[User:Mike polo|Mike Polo (February 14th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/54866-cst-mike-polo/ Forum Link] | |[[User:Mike polo|Mike Polo (February 14th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/54866-cst-mike-polo/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Nomad|Nomad (December 11th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/40332-si-nomad/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Roberts|Roberts (January 21st 2020 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/54167-roberts/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Sciencefreak74|ScienceFreak74 (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/40272-sciencefreak74/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Snuffles|Snuffles (October 4th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/48528-snuffles/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:TinyBigJacko|TinyBigJacko (December 21st 2018 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/221-tinybigjacko/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Wilco|Wilco (January 13th 2019 - Present)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/1-wilco/ Forum Link] | ||
|} | |||
<br /><br /><div data-darkreader-inline-border-top="" data-darkreader-inline-border-right="" data-darkreader-inline-border-bottom="" data-darkreader-inline-border-left="" data-darkreader-inline-bgcolor="" data-darkreader-inline-color="" style="font-size:250%; text-align: center; border: 0px solid; border-radius: 10px; background-color: #222323; padding: 4px; color: rgb(255, 255, 255);">Previous Wiki Editors</div> | |||
{| style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:125%;" | |||
|[[User:Butch|Butch (August 15th 2019 - January 21st 2020)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/50764-butch-atlas/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Bone Topick|Bone Topick (August 15th 2019 - January 21st 2020]] <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/44370-jack-dutfield/lmfao/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Corrie Healy|Corrie Healy (August 17th 2019 - January 21st 2020]] <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/52878-a Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Dan Barretto|Dan Barretto (August 14th 2019 - January 21st 2020]] <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/40911-a Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:DJHolyChirst|DJHolyChirst (January 14th 2019 - January 21st 2020]] <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/50379-djholychirst/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:NotMattch|NotMattch (December 21st 2018 - June 2019)]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/38317-notmattch/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Nuclear|Nuclear (August 15th 2019 - January 21st 2020]] <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/42639-nuclear/ Forum Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:P.burns|P.burns (August 14th 2019 - January 21st 2020]] <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/56870-pburns/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Ponty|Ponty (January 14th 2019 - January 21st 2020]] <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/26637-a/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:PZz|pZz (January 13th 2019 - January 21st 2020]] <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/45124-acc-pzz/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Slawek|Slawek (August 15th 2019 - January 21st 2020]] <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/38325-slawek-orion/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Sonder|Sonder (January 21st 2019 - January 21st 2020]] <nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/22013-sonder/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Tadeusz|Tadeusz (August 13th 2019 - January 21st 2020]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/42681-tadeusz/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Tadworth|Joseph Tadworth (January 13th 2019 - January 21st 2020]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/2469-cc-joseph-tadworth/ Forum Link] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Yankee|Yankee (January 24th 2019 - | |[[User:Yankee|Yankee (January 24th 2019 - January 22nd 2020]]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.roleplay.co.uk/profile/44510-yankee/ Forum Link] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:33, 6 February 2020
We'd like to thank all of those who have contributed to creating, uploading, editing, maintaining and all round helping with the wiki as a whole. It takes a lot of time to ensure that all the information provided is accurate and its a constant process ensuring that the information available stays relevant and up-to-date as the server keeps on progressing. The least we can do is provide this page as a token of thanks for all who've helped since the first page to the last edit.
So far the Wiki Team have created 178 Pages consisting of 7,762 Edits and have uploaded 785 Files!
RPUK Wiki Administrators
Louie Austino (January 13th 2019 - Present) | Forum Link |
RPUK Wiki Team
Previous Wiki Editors